180 competitie

 NaamTeamAantal
1. Gert Herms PM Darts 15
2. Brian Slagter PM Darts 14
3. Martijn Lageweg Krolsbergen 1 11
4. Jeffrey van der Zandt Boekanier 2 9
5. Raymon Dijkman Boekanier 2 8
6. Jordi Flobbe Karrekote 7
7. Pascal de Lange Zwetser 3 7
8. Wouter van der Vegt Krolsbergen 1 6
9. Erik Klaver Zwetser 1 6
10. Michael Day Karre 6 6
11. Albert Jan Holman Boekanier 2 5
12. Leonard van den Heuvel Zwetser 3 5
13. Fons Fennis Zwetser 3 4
14. Patrick Berghuijs Krolsbergen 1 4
15. John Schonewille Karre 6 4
16. Pieter Bloksma PM Darts 4
17. Klaas Veenstra Zwetser 1 4
18. Berrie van der Linde Mik 'm dr in 4
19. Ronald van den Hof De Moat'n 4
20. Bert Munsterman Bam Jonguh 3
21. Erik Lahuis Buccaneers 3
22. Stefan van der Veen Ehm Pijltje Gooien 3
23. Tim Nieborg Mik 'm dr in 6 2
24. Ramon Sommer Boek 2 2
25. Patrick Menger Mik 'm dr in 4 2
26. Dennis van Oostende Zwetser Kings 2
27. Patrick Dobma De Stonnies 2
28. Jan Pieter van der Vegt Krolsbergen 1 2
29. Raymond de Jonge De Lamme Pijltjes 2
30. Jeffrey van de Belt De Lamme Pijltjes 2
31. Robert Eleveld Zwetser 3 2
32. Bennie Rook Mik 'm dr in 2
33. Robert Struik Buccaneers 2
34. Arne Hogenkamp Mik 'm dr in 2
35. Rino Thalen Zwetser 4 2
36. Pieter Veter Zwetser 1 2
37. Johnny Dekker Zwetser 1 2
38. Jacco ten Veen Zwetser 1 2
39. Marc Mom Karrekote 1
40. Martijn Mattijssen Karrekote 1
41. Erik Pit Karrekote 1
42. Albert Dolstra Madhouse 1
43. Ronald Stoelwinder Madhouse 1
44. Melvin Bosscha Zwetser 4 1
45. Charles van Deursen Karre 6 1
46. Chris Boxum Mik 'm dr in 1
47. Christiaan de Jong De Moat'n 1
48. Wesley Barelds De Moat'n 1
49. Sander den Hartog Boekanier 2 1
50. Dries Siertsema Bam Jonguh 1
51. Sebastiaan Rink Bully 1
52. Rick Lubbinge Boekanier 2 1
53. Mike Everts Boekanier 2 1
54. Ralph van der Kaap Mik 'm dr in 2 1
55. Harm-Jan van Rosmalen Zwetser 3 1
56. Robbie Bul De Stonnies 1
57. Roy de Jonge De Stonnies 1
58. Maurice de Graaf Krolsbergen 1 1
59. John Heetebrij Mik 'm dr in 6 1
60. Patrick Heite Mik 'm dr in 6 1
61. Ferry de Wijs Zwetser Kings 1
62. Christiaan Nolles Boek 2 1
63. Theo Wind Mik 'm dr in 4 1
64. Freddy Pees Ehm Pijltje Gooien 1
65. Robin de Graaf Ehm Pijltje Gooien 1
66. Jan Wardenier Ehm Pijltje Gooien 1
67. Alex Kleinsmit Krolsbergen 1 1
68. Frank Kleinsmit Krolsbergen 2 1
69. Hans Veenstra Krolsbergen 2 1
70. Johan Klaver De Lamme Pijltjes 1
71. Richard Knobbe De Lamme Pijltjes 1

Programma van december

11 Competitie
13 Singles: Ranking
18 Competitie
28 BWR Koppeltoernooi

Programma van januari

17 Singles: Ranking
25 Open Steenwijkerland ( koppels )
26 Open Steenwijkerland ( singles )

Programma van februari

21 Singles: Ranking
complete agenda

Sponsors