High finish competitie

 NaamTeamHoogste finish
1. Robin de Graaf Ehm Pijltje Gooien 155
2. Andre Mintjes Krolsbergen 1 142
3. Klaas Veenstra Zwetser 1 137
4. Patrick Dobma De Stonnies 137
5. Pascal de Lange Zwetser 3 135
6. Wesley Barelds De Moat'n 132
7. Melvin Bosscha Zwetser 4 127
8. Ruud ter Meulen Musketiers 126
9. Alex Kleinsmit Krolsbergen 1 126
10. Ronnie Haven Tropical Darters 123
11. Ferry de Wijs Zwetser Kings 122
12. Roy de Jonge De Stonnies 122
13. Bennie Rook Mik 'm dr in 122
14. Raymon Dijkman Boekanier 2 122
15. Harm-Jan van Rosmalen Zwetser 3 121
16. Wesley Barelds De Moat'n 121
17. Joel Feenstra De Moat'n 120
18. Jurjen Westerhof Musketiers 119
19. Jeroen Ziel Mik 'm dr in 6 117
20. Joel Feenstra De Moat'n 117
21. Wesley Barelds De Moat'n 115
22. Jacco ten Veen Zwetser 1 115
23. Erik Pit Karrekote 115
24. John Heetebrij Mik 'm dr in 6 115
25. Harry Jongman De Gele Puntmuts 115
26. Robin de Graaf Ehm Pijltje Gooien 114
27. Pascal de Lange Zwetser 3 114
28. Bert Munsterman Bam Jonguh 114
29. Raymon Dijkman Boekanier 2 113
30. Albert Dolstra Madhouse 112
31. Albert Dolstra Madhouse 110
32. Dennis Bijlsma Boek 2 110
33. John Michael Verheij 't Lamme Handje 110
34. Erik Klaver Zwetser 1 110
35. Leonard van den Heuvel Zwetser 3 110
36. Brian Slagter PM Darts 108
37. Klaas Veenstra Zwetser 1 108
38. Jeffrey van der Zandt Boekanier 2 108
39. Erik Lahuis Buccaneers 108
40. Roy de Jonge De Stonnies 108
41. Johnny de Bone Carambardarters 107
42. Martijn Mattijssen Karrekote 107
43. Robert de Boer Boek 2 106
44. Patrick Dobma De Stonnies 106
45. Pascal de Lange Zwetser 3 105
46. Gert Herms PM Darts 104
47. Martijn Lageweg Krolsbergen 1 103
48. Jeffrey van der Zandt Boekanier 2 102
49. Albert Jan Holman Boekanier 2 102
50. Jacco ten Veen Zwetser 1 102
51. Patrick Dobma De Stonnies 102
52. Mischa Weijs Mik 'm dr in 6 102
53. Jan Wardenier Ehm Pijltje Gooien 102
54. David Beens Musketiers 101
55. Henry Vis Mik 'm dr in 4 101
56. Patrick Dobma De Stonnies 101
57. Patrick Dobma De Stonnies 100
58. Francois van der Avort Carambardarters 100
59. Matthew Heuvelman Niet te Pijlen 100
60. Marc Mom Karrekote 100
61. Bart van de Wetering Mik 'm dr in 100
62. Brian Slagter PM Darts 100
63. Andre Mintjes Krolsbergen 1 100
64. Pascal de Lange Zwetser 3 100

Programma van oktober

30 Competitie

Programma van november

6 Competitie
13 Competitie
20 Competitie
23 Koppeltoernooi De Korf
27 Competitie

Programma van december

4 Beker
11 Competitie
18 Competitie
complete agenda

Sponsors